Flying Finns 2019 pistetilanne – yksilökilpailu

Pisteet päivitetty 22.5.2019

Tytöt 9 ja pojat 9

TYTÖT 9    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Janette TarkiainenT9Heinolan Isku100
2Amanda AhlgrenT9Porvoon Urheilijat98
3Katariina TasaT9Vehkalahden Veikot97
4Vendi LehtimäkiT9Forssan Salama96
5Saga MarkénT9IF VOM95
6Siiri LehtovaaraT9Nummen Kipinä94
7Ninni PenttinenT9Porvoon Urheilijat93
8Ella MettäläT9Kauhajoen Karhu92
9Elsa KemppainenT9Nastolan Naseva91
10Ilona RantalaT9Nakkilan Vire90
11Kielo SaloT9Karkkilan Pojat89
12Vera HedmanT9Helsingin Jyry88
13Saranna KärkiT9Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat87
14Saana UotilaT9Porvoon Urheilijat86
15Alisa TaponenT9Helsingin Jyry85
16Negah AyyarT9Helsingin Jyry84
17Kaisla SaloT9Karkkilan Pojat83
18Helmi RitarantaT9Helsingin Tarmo82
19Jade PeltonenT9Helsingin Tarmo81
     
     
POJAT 9    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Akseli ÄnäkkäläP9Salon Vilpas100
2Topi TurpeinenP9Laukaan Urheilijat98
3Eemeli TaponenP9Helsingin Jyry97
4Hermanni LatonummiP9Hollolan urheilijat -4696
5Alex LundforsP9Malax IF friidrott95
6Nici SalonenP9Padasjoen Yritys94
7Daniel StenholmP9Turun Urheiluliitto93
8Eemeli PoussuP9Noormarkun Nopsa92
9Eetu KitinmäkiP9Nummen Kipinä91
10Roope SuoniemiP9Helsingin Jyry90
11Luka SoiramoP9Porvoon Urheilijat89
12Samsa LöytynojaP9Helsingin Jyry88
13Jussi HietikkoP9Helsingin Jyry87

Tytöt 10 ja pojat 10

TYTÖT 10    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Venla MennalaT10Hämeenlinnan tarmo100
2Aino TarkiainenT10Joroisten Urheilijat98
3Malva BjörndahlT10Malax IF friidrott97
4Iina PoussuT10Noormarkun Nopsa96
5Minttu MarttilaT10Lahden Ahkera95
6Petra PennanenT10Helsingin kisa-veikot94
7Jenni TuominenT10Lahden Ahkera93
8Liia SuurjokiT10Helsingin kisa-veikot92
9Emilia TulokasT10Espoon Tapiot91
10Inez LundforsT10Malax IF friidrott90
11Enni JokkalaT10Porvoon Urheilijat89
12Luna LeeT10Helsingin kisa-veikot88
13Ada MyrtenbladT10Porvoon Urheilijat87
     
POJAT 10    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Anton PennanenP10Esbo IF100
2Akseli NurmiP10Karhulan Katajaiset98
3Niilo KemppainenP10Nastolan Naseva97
4Arttu RantalaP10Nakkilan Vire96
5Elia KatajalaaksoP10Kannuksen Ura95
6Emil AppelP10Malax IF friidrott94
7Erkka-Voitto HeinonenP10Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat93
8Erik NaumanenP10Joroisten Urheilijat92
9Eric RinneP10Lahden Ahkera91
10Onni UnkuriP10Nakkilan Vire90
11Viljami NurminenP10Karhulan Katajaiset89
12Tuomas RikkaP10Karhulan Katajaiset88
13Ilmari SaariP10Ähtärin Urheilijat87
14Santeri RantalaP10Nakkilan Vire86
15Aapo OdiahP10Porvoon Urheilijat85

Tytöt 11 ja pojat 11

TYTÖT 11    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Maria TasaT11Vehkalahden Veikot100
2Minttu SaariT11Ähtärin Urheilijat98
3Elina NaumanenT11Joroisten Urheilijat97
4Hilla TuominenT11Lahden Ahkera96
5Anni PärttyT11Vehkalahden Veikot95
6Viola JokiahoT11Ähtärin Urheilijat94
7Aino PirhonenT11Porvoon Urheilijat93
8Mirella KärkiT11Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat92
9Maija SantanenT11Janakkalan Jana91
10Maija HarjuT11Janakkalan Jana90
11Aino KanervalaT11Kerkkoon Urheilijat89
12Venla HyvöläT11Janakkalan Jana88
13Milja RautiainenT11Janakkalan Jana87
14Ansa LöppönenT11Porvoon Urheilijat86
     
POJAT 11    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Tatu VirtanenP11Liedon Parma100
2Sander WikblomP11IF Nykarlebynejden98
3Joona SoininenP11Esbo IF97
4Luka KykyriP11Kälviän Tarmo96
5Samuli SaarikoskiP11Keravan Urheilijat95
6Elias KemppainenP11Nastolan Naseva94
7Aarne HannikainenP11Helsingin kisa-veikot93
8Olli SeppäläP11Hämeenlinnan tarmo92
9Atte VirtanenP11Liedon Parma91
10Valtteri AsikainenP11Helsingin kisa-veikot90
11Anton MyrtenbladP11Porvoon Urheilijat89

Tytöt 12 ja pojat 12

TYTÖT 12    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Inka PeltolaT12Vehmaisten Urheilijat100
2Taimi VallinojaT12Helsingin kisa-veikot98
3Jonna JäkköT12Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat97
4Pinja LindstedtT12Porvoon Urheilijat96
5Neela OmbatiT12Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot95
6Elmiina KatajalaaksoT12Kannuksen Ura94
7Miranda LehtimäkiT12Forssan Salama93
8Ingrid LindroosT12Nastolan Naseva92
9Celina SalonenT12Nastolan Naseva91
10Alisa KiiskiT12Porvoon Urheilijat90
11Meeri KolisevaT12Janakkalan Jana89
12Iina NiemeläT12Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu88
13Aino JokkalaT12Porvoon Urheilijat87
14Niia NiemeläT12Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu86
15Saana KnoopT12Porvoon Urheilijat85
16Neea LankiT12Vehkalahden Veikot84
17Emmi PiispanenT12Nastolan Naseva83
18Hanna HenttonenT12Janakkalan Jana82
19Linnea RuhalaT12Kerkkoon Urheilijat81
20Viivi RahkonenT12Polvijärven Urheilijat80
     
POJAT 12    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Ville ViitakoskiP12Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100
2Jonne MourujärviP12Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu98
3Aapo MäkiniemiP12Limingan Niittomiehet97
4Aapo VirkajärviP12Kaipolan Vire96
5Anton KemppiP12Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu95
6Jens-Aarne KeroP12IF Raseborg94
7Lauri LakanenP12Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat93
8Kalle TossavainenP12Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat92
9Joni HaapamäkiP12Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat91
10Vilho HaaksluotoP12Riihimäen Kisko90
11Kaleva TyystjärviP12Vähänkyrön Viesti89
12Oiva OdiahP12Porvoon Urheilijat88
13Konsta VuorelaP12Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat87
14Lauri KortejärviP12Borgå Akilles86
15Arttu ViljanenP12Toijalan Vauhti85
16Eeli Ala-LahtiP12Kangasalan Urheilijat -6884
17Matias PalomäkiP12Porvoon Urheilijat83

Tytöt 13 ja pojat 13

TYTÖT 13    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Alisa EmaldynovaT13Salon Vilpas100
2Karoliina OlliT13Loimaan Leisku98
3Venla VirrantuomiT13Helsingin kisa-veikot97
4Saimi ManninenT13Suomussalmen rasti96
5Marianne SalmiT13Mäntsälän Urheilijat95
6Wilma HjerpeT13IF Femman94
7Helmiina SaarikunnasT13Lahden Ahkera93
8Sara ParviainenT13Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu92
9Christine KuusistoT13Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat91
10Neela NotkonenT13Lahden Ahkera90
11Jill FribergT13IF Raseborg89
12Linnea KeroT13Turun Urheiluliitto88
13Sara KoskelaT13Porvoon Urheilijat87
14Sofia RinneT13Lahden Ahkera86
15Maija OksaT13Viialan Valtti85
16Linnea SaloT13Nokian Urheilijat84
17Maija KumaraT13Laihian Luja83
18Olivia KumaraT13Vähänkyrön Viesti82
19Selma LupalaT13IF Raseborg81
20Emilia ReinikainenT13Kalajoen Junkkarit80
21Lotta HulkkoT13Jalasjärven Jalas79
22Inari UotilaT13Porvoon Urheilijat78
23Sorella KärkiT13Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat77
24Kira KoskiniemiT13Helsingin kisa-veikot76
     
POJAT 13    
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraFlying Finns -maastot
1Taavi TuominenP13Raision Kuula100
2Konsta ManninenP13Lahden Ahkera98
3Florian FritzénP13IF Raseborg97
4Eero RantaP13Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu96
5René-Peter VuorioP13Maarian Mahti95
6Tero KorpiP13Kenttäurheilijat -5894
7Paavo MäntyvaaraP13Teiskon Urheilijat93
8Veikka YlihärsiläP13Jalasjärven Jalas92
9Lassi PärttyP13Vehkalahden Veikot91
10Melker WikblomP13IF Nykarlebynejden90
11Joona KoskinenP13Viialan Valtti89
12Jere SoininenP13Esbo IF88
13Rasmus KoponenP13IF Raseborg87
14Joel SeppäläP13Hämeenlinnan tarmo86
15Iisakki SiiraP13Limingan Niittomiehet85
16Antto-Ville HeinonenP13Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat84
17Otso KaukonenP13Lahden Ahkera83
18Urho MäkinenP13Nivalan Urheilijat82
19Vili RauhamäkiP13Hollolan urheilijat -4681
20Tom LainetP13Helsingin kisa-veikot80

Tytöt 15

TYTÖT 15      
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraSM-maastot Helsinki City 5yht. (2/4)
1Petriina NiininenT15Nokian Urheilijat93100193
2Sini-Minea SaarikoskiT15Keravan Urheilijat9096186
3Saana LappalainenT15Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat100 100
4Nora KytäjäT15Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu98 98
5Elma HannikainenT15Helsingin kisa-veikot97 97
6Melissa LönnströmT15Borgå Akilles96 96
7Selene RossiT15Espoon Tapiot95 95
8Enni PetreliusT15Pohjan Koitto94 94
9Miina KilpeläinenT15Viipurin Urheilijat92 92
10Henna EineluotoT15Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet91 91
11Kerttu NiemiT15Iitin Pyrintö 8989
11Nea NiemiT15Porvoon Urheilijat89 89
13Helmi KarkiainenT15Keuruun Kisailijat88 88
14Ea VuoriT15Lahden Ahkera87 87
15Melissa KykyriT15Kälviän Tarmo86 86
16Silva KemppiT15Espoon Tapiot85 85
17Ida-Sofia SimolaT15Hämeenlinnan tarmo84 84
18Salla IsoherranenT15Veikkolan Veikot83 83
19Jessica JunkkalaT15Vammalan seudun Voima82 82
20Pihla VäisänenT15Keravan Urheilijat81 81
21Emma KorhonenT15IF Femman80 80
22Teodora WesterlundT15IF Drott79 79
23Ida FinellT15Borgå Akilles78 78
24Minea LindénT15Loimaan Leisku77 77
25Pauliina KoivuniemiT15Vammalan seudun Voima76 76
26Olivia HänninenT15Espoon Tapiot75 75
27Tinja PirttikoskiT15Turun Urheiluliitto74 74
28Enni-Sofia SaariT15Ylivieskan Kuula73 73
29Heta VirkajärviT15Kaipolan Vire72 72
30Nina VälimäkiT15Vammalan seudun Voima71 71
31Jenni JohnssonT15Lahden Ahkera70 70
32Riika TirkkonenT15Kuopion Reipas69 69
33Elli PitkänenT15Kuopion Reipas68 68
34Ilona LampilaT15Vammalan seudun Voima67 67
35Liina AhtiainenT15Turun Urheiluliitto66 66
36Birgit TuomolaT15Lahden Ahkera65 65
37Sirja TyystjärviT15Vähänkyrön Viesti64 64
38Jemina HerranenT15Kuopion Reipas63 63
39Fanny KeroT15IF Raseborg62 62
40Aino RiskuT15Keravan Urheilijat61 61
41Lumia SoininenT15Espoon Tapiot60 60
42Emelie HägglundT15Borgå Akilles59 59
43Liina HyyppäT15Kälviän Tarmo58 58
44Emma TuominenT15Turun Urheiluliitto57 57
45Ella RajamäkiT15Turun Urheiluliitto56 56
46Petranella PoranenT15Keravan Urheilijat55 55
47Krista ManninenT15Lahden Ahkera54 54
48Emmi LampioT15Keravan Urheilijat53 53
49Vanessa LindbergT15Riihimäen Kisko52 52
50Maisa MikkolaT15Helsingin Tarmo51 51
51Amanda RontuT15Keravan Urheilijat50 50
52Minttu KaukonenT15Lahden Ahkera49 49
53Roosa HeikkinenT15Karhulan Katajaiset48 48
54Kristiina KunnariT15Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat47 47
55Carla JalkanenT15Borgå Akilles46 46
56Elsa RönkköT15Keravan Urheilijat45 45
57Heli KorpiT15Aavasaksan Urheilijat44 44
58Terhi JunnoT15Ylivieskan Kuula43 43
59Ellen ImmonenT15Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat42 42
60Matilda MyllymäkiT15Kälviän Tarmo41 41
61Elena OkkonenT15Tampereen Pyrintö40 40
62Anni RajalaT15Viipurin Urheilijat39 39
63Hilja NiemiT15Janakkalan Jana38 38
64Anniina HenttonenT15Janakkalan Jana37 37

Pojat 15

POJAT 15      
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraSM-maastot Helsinki City 5yht. (2/4)
1Eemeli KatajalaaksoP15Kannuksen Ura100 100
2Aarre PaukkeriP15Limingan Niittomiehet98 98
3Aarni EijsP15Salon Vilpas97 97
4Anssi MustonenP15Koiviston Kipinä96 96
5Pietari JussinmäkiP15Halsuan Toivo95 95
6Niko MikkolaP15Porin Yleisurheilu94 94
7Anton PackalenP15Helsingin kisa-veikot93 93
8Veeti SaarinenP15Tammelan Ryske92 92
9Konsta UutteraP15Tampereen Pyrintö91 91
10Jussi AnkeloP15Kalannin Vankka90 90
11Luukas KontroP15Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat89 89
12Jere HaapalainenP15Tampereen Pyrintö88 88
13Patrik JärvinenP15Tampereen Pyrintö87 87
14Remi HolvitieP15Kalannin Vankka86 86
15Miki NiemensivuP15Lauttakylän Luja85 85
16Vinski MalinenP15Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot84 84
17Jimi AlastaloP15Pyhäselän Urheilijat83 83
18Aleksi NokkanenP15Viipurin Urheilijat82 82
19Lauri NokkalaP15Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet81 81
20Jalmari BergqvistP15Maaningan Mahti80 80
21Andreas KärkkäinenP15Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat79 79
22Emil JacobssonP15Keravan Urheilijat78 78
23Tommi SaarinenP15Alavuden Urheilijat77 77
24Mikael KoivistoP15Keravan Urheilijat76 76
25Pyry LahtinenP15Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat75 75
26Reko HakomäkiP15Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat74 74
27Tuomas LeinamoP15Tampereen Pyrintö73 73
28Elmeri KeroP15Turun Urheiluliitto72 72
29Lauri SaarinenP15Kalannin Vankka71 71
30Olli LeinoP15Keravan Urheilijat70 70
31Robin FransmanP15If Sibbo-Vargarna69 69
32Otto HiivolaP15Kalannin Vankka68 68
33Risto HakkarainenP15Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat67 67
34Jaakko SiltalaP15Helsingin kisa-veikot66 66
35Veeti SavolainenP15Keravan Urheilijat65 65
36Sisu MoilanenP15Turun Urheiluliitto64 64
37Riku UusitaloP15Turun Urheiluliitto63 63
38Oliver AsikainenP15Helsingin kisa-veikot62 62
39Konsta RutonenP15Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet61 61
40Kasper LindebergP15Lahden Ahkera60 60
41Rasmus RemesahoP15Toholammin Urheilijat59 59
42Kalle GauriloffP15Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu58 58
43Juho VirkajärviP15Kaipolan Vire57 57
44Otto AhonenP15Tampereen Pyrintö56 56
45Joona HeiskanenP15Kenttäurheilijat -5855 55
46Santtu HeiskanenP15Kenttäurheilijat -5854 54
47Oiva Ylä-JarkkoP15Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat53 53
48Onni AnttilaP15Karkkilan Pojat52 52

Naiset 17

Naiset 17      
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraSM-maastot Helsinki City 5yht. (2/4)
1Janette VänttinenN17Porvoon Urheilijat98100198
2Heljä-Viivi UnkilaN17Turun Urheiluliitto9798195
3Taika UusimäkiN17Kenttäurheilijat -589396189
3Emma HietarantaN17Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet9297189
5Nelli HiippavuoriN17Turun Urheiluliitto8295177
6Essi HietulaN17Tapanilan Erä5492146
7Moona KorkealaaksoN17Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100 100
8Lotta-Maria MaineN17Lauttakylän Luja96 96
9Veera HakomäkiN17Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat95 95
9Enni KatajalaaksoN17Kannuksen Ura94 94
11Ellen SeistoN17Espoon Tapiot 9393
12Lotta TarvainenN17Kuopion Reipas91 91
12Katri VeikkolaN17Someronniemen Veikot 9191
13Emma RainioN17Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat90 90
15Veera HelkamaN17Salon Vilpas89 89
16Pinja KoivistoN17Kauhavan Wisa88 88
17Vera NylanderN17Siilinjärven Ponnistus87 87
18Muska SandenN17Salon Vilpas86 86
19Liisa JalavaN17Turun Urheiluliitto85 85
20Elna RikkinenN17Lahden Ahkera84 84
21Elena JyrkinenN17Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet83 83
22Minja NietulaN17Viipurin Urheilijat81 81
23Vilma PereN17Euran Raiku80 80
24Iiris HelanderN17Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat79 79
25Helmi KarjainenN17Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu78 78
26Jenna MaukonenN17Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat77 77
27Kaisla KeiskiN17Gamlakarleby IF76 76
28Elsa AnkeloN17Turun Urheiluliitto75 75
29Emilia TalaN17Viipurin Urheilijat74 74
30Pinja KourulaN17Janakkalan Jana73 73
31Rita SimolaN17Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu72 72
32Emma RantaN17Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu71 71
33Miina-Maria TuomalaN17Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat70 70
34Sini RahkonenN17Polvijärven Urheilijat69 69
35Venla HäkkinenN17Joensuun Kataja68 68
36Selina RintalaN17Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat67 67
37Siiri OjanenN17Turun Urheiluliitto66 66
38Hanna KyöstiN17Himangan Urheilijat65 65
39Sofia PiispaN17Salon Vilpas64 64
40Emmi KiljunenN17Lahden Ahkera63 63
41Ida HeikkinenN17Karhulan Katajaiset62 62
42Kerttu PuranenN17Limingan Niittomiehet61 61
43Senja GustafssonN17Kauhavan Wisa60 60
44Suvi RantalaN17Hämeenlinnan tarmo59 59
45Henna KorpiN17Aavasaksan Urheilijat58 58
46Liina ViitasaariN17Gamlakarleby IF57 57
47Katri SaavalainenN17Sysmän Sisu56 56
48Aino TengvallN17Rekolan Raikas55 55
49Nikita KumpulainenN17Helsingin kisa-veikot53 53
50Venla KankainenN17Gamlakarleby IF52 52
51Elvi WarwickN17Kaipolan Vire51 51
52Aino KoskimäkiN17Keravan Urheilijat50 50
53Varpu-Sofia HeinonenN17Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat49 49
54Katharina MarekwiaN17Espoon Tapiot48 48
55Kajsa HenriksénN17Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu47 47
56Elsa NäpänkangasN17Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat46 46
57Nea TarvoN17Espoon Tapiot45 45
58Sanni MarkkanenN17Helsingin kisa-veikot44 44
59Venla HaralaN17Tampereen Pyrintö43 43
60Vilja SuntialaN17Janakkalan Jana42 42
61Venla MäkeläN17Hämeenlinnan tarmo41 41
62Krista VirtanenN17Hämeenlinnan tarmo40 40
63Sonja HakalaN17Hämeenlinnan tarmo39 39
64Emma JunnoN17Ylivieskan Kuula38 38

Miehet 17

Miehet 17      
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraSM-maastot Helsinki City 5yht. (2/4)
1Wäinö HautalaM17Lahden Ahkera9298190
2Rasmus KrogellM17Kenttäurheilijat -5888100188
3Otto LintulaM17Viipurin Urheilijat6596161
4Joona HeikkeröM17Porvoon Urheilijat5194145
5Jesse PihamäkiM17Espoon Tapiot4795142
6Tuure HaapanenM17Turun Urheiluliitto100 100
7Santtu HeikkinenM17Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu98 98
8Aleksi RajaniemiM17Lahden Ahkera97 97
9Touko SeppäM17Turun Urheiluliitto96 96
10Carl BjörkendahlM17Porvoon Urheilijat95 95
11Juho KeränenM17Oulun Pyrintö94 94
12Oskari JacobssonM17Keravan Urheilijat93 93
13Justus LuonelaM17Lahden Ahkera91 91
14Atte NevalaM17Kenttäurheilijat -5890 90
15Heikki KumaraM17Laihian Luja89 89
16Ville-Valtteri SalonenM17Nokian Urheilijat87 87
17Olli EloM17Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat86 86
18Matias LautamäkiM17Janakkalan Jana85 85
19Leonard MarkénM17IF VOM84 84
20Aaron HäggmanM17IF VOM83 83
21Okko VuorikoskiM17Lahden Ahkera82 82
22Lauri SalminenM17Rekolan Raikas81 81
23Benjamin LeeM17Helsingin kisa-veikot80 80
24Saska RauhalaM17Helsingin kisa-veikot79 79
25Tuomas RuuskanenM17Mäntsälän Urheilijat78 78
26Aarni RonkainenM17Jämsänkosken Ilves77 77
27Eetu KorhonenM17Imatran Urheilijat76 76
28Lassi KorpijärviM17Toholammin Urheilijat75 75
29Topias KemppiM17Espoon Tapiot74 74
30Akseli StarkM17Kenttäurheilijat -5873 73
31Johannes EhrsM17IF VOM72 72
32Pyry SuojanenM17Turun Urheiluliitto71 71
33Miro KallioM17Helsingfors IFK70 70
34Petrus GenasM17Vasa IS69 69
35Veikko HuuskonenM17Sijoitusion Pyrintö68 68
36Otto VilpponenM17Kuopion Reipas67 67
37Samuli KeroM17Vammalan seudun Voima66 66
38Konsta MäntyvaaraM17Tampereen Pyrintö64 64
39Elias MäkinenM17Tampereen Pyrintö63 63
40Jaakko NyholmM17Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu62 62
41Taavi NyströmM17Hämeenlinnan tarmo61 61
42Juuso HonkanenM17Nastolan Naseva60 60
43Aleksanteri SihvonenM17Helsingin kisa-veikot59 59
44Iivo KalajokiM17Turun Urheiluliitto58 58
45Rasmus LerstrandM17Vasa IS57 57
46Ville HarjuM17Kenttäurheilijat -5856 56
47Tuukka KupiainenM17Tampereen Pyrintö55 55
48Samuli RouskuM17Maskun Kataja54 54
49Aapo MaasiltaM17Porvoon Urheilijat53 53
50Onni IkonenM17Hankasalmen Hanka52 52
51Kalle OksanenM17Maskun Kataja50 50
52Teemu PihlajamäkiM17Lapuan Virkiä49 49
53Teo PenttinenM17Lahden Ahkera48 48
54Abdirahiim SalahM17Helsingfors IFK46 46
55Luca KallelaM17Viipurin Urheilijat45 45
56Santeri KortejärviM17Borgå Akilles44 44
57Joona RasiM17Maskun Kataja43 43
58Sulo AaltoM17Janakkalan Jana42 42
59Atte UrvantaM17Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu41 41
60Lenni VäisänenM17Kenttäurheilijat -5840 40
61Onni KoskelaM17Ikaalisten Urheilijat39 39
62Manu MäenpääM17Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu38 38
63Okko TiilikainenM17Viipurin Urheilijat37 37
64Aapo HaralaM17Tampereen Pyrintö36 36
65Leevi LampénM17Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu35 35

Naiset 19 ja miehet 19

NAISET 19      
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraSM-maastot Helsinki City 5yht. (2/4)
1Milla Ala-LahtiN19Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu82100182
2Nathalie BlomqvistN19IK Falken100 100
3Ida HaapalaN19Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu98 98
4Edith EikkinenN19Kenttäurheilijat -5897 97
5Sini TirriN19Toijalan Vauhti96 96
6Lumi LaitinenN19Oulun Pyrintö95 95
7Salla LaukkanenN19Lahden Ahkera94 94
8Mona Af ForsellesN19Rekolan Raikas93 93
9Lotta MäkinenN19Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat92 92
10Aada MiskalaN19Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot91 91
11Silja RönkäN19Lahden Ahkera90 90
12Helmi VuorimaaN19Lahden Ahkera89 89
13Isabella LatvaN19Raision Kuula88 88
14Anniina MahkonenN19Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu87 87
15Jemina ForssN19Tampereen Pyrintö86 86
16Aino SikkinenN19Tampereen Pyrintö85 85
17Kiia KeinonenN19Tampereen Pyrintö84 84
18Saara SillanpääN19Forssan Salama83 83
19Nea LiljaN19Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat81 81
20Miia RuhkanenN19Kuopion Reipas80 80
21Heidi HaapamäkiN19Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat79 79
22Julia KekkonenN19Kenttäurheilijat -5878 78
23Vilma KyyröN19Keravan Urheilijat77 77
24Liisa TimonenN19Espoon Tapiot76 76
25Eveliina RäisänenN19Kuopion Reipas75 75
26Neea NurmiN19Espoon Tapiot74 74
       
MIEHET 19      
SijoitusNimiSarjaSeuraSM-maastot Helsinki City 5yht. (2/4)
1Walte HautalaM19Lahden Ahkera9697193
2Niko PutkinenM19Karhulan Katajaiset9296188
3Ville LehtoniemiM19Porvoon Urheilijat9194185
4Juuso HavaM19Kenttäurheilijat -587693169
5Mika KotirantaM19Joensuun Kataja100 100
5Matias MeriläinenM19Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 100100
7Eemil HelanderM19Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat98 98
7Julius MäkinenM19Tampereen Pyrintö 9898
9Leevi KeronenM19Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu97 97
10Mustafe MuuseM19Turun Urheiluliitto95 95
10Lasse EiniM19Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 9595
12Aleksi KiveläM19Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu94 94
13Jani JuntunenM19Limingan Niittomiehet93 93
14Väinö VenetjokiM19Gamlakarleby IF90 90
15Samuel AuvinenM19Joensuun Kataja89 89
16Wiljami ItämeriM19Turun Urheiluliitto88 88
17Oskari LepistöM19Liedon Luja87 87
18Robin LaintoM19Turun Urheiluliitto86 86
19Joona SointuM19Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu85 85
20Petteri MattilaM19Kauhajoen Karhu84 84
21Leevi KallioM19Lahden Ahkera83 83
22Elias LyytinenM19Sulkavan Urheilijat -4182 82
23Vilho HeleniusM19Nokian Urheilijat81 81
24Eemeli KumaraM19Laihian Luja80 80
25Lassi KuvaM19Lahden Ahkera79 79
26Juho-Kusti SivosaviM19Turun Weikot yleisurheilu78 78
27Sakari KoivuniemiM19Lempäälän kisa yleisurheilu77 77
28Markus KasanenM19Joensuun Kataja75 75
29Benjamin BjörkellM19Porvoon Urheilijat74 74
30Valtteri KonttinenM19Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat73 73
31Patrik KuuttinenM19IF KRAFT72 72
32Frej ForsénM19Vasa IS71 71
33Felix HannelinM19Janakkalan Jana70 70
34Mohis Abdu AhmedM19Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat69 69
35Veeti SoikkeliM19Oulun Pyrintö68 68
36Tuomas LehtoM19Espoon Tapiot67 67
37Lauri SyvärantaM19Lahden Ahkera66 66
38Emil HautapakkaM19Espoon Tapiot65 65
39Nuutti PirhonenM19Turun Weikot yleisurheilu64 64
40Lasse NordqvistM19Turun Weikot yleisurheilu63 63